You are here: Home » Products » High Quality SFP Dust Cap

PRODUCT INQUIRY

High Quality SFP Dust Cap

For High Quality SFP Dust Cap, everyone has different special concerns about it, and what we do is to maximize the product requirements of each customer, so the quality of our High Quality SFP Dust Cap has been well received by many customers and enjoyed a good reputation in many countries. QINGDAO GOFAI RUBBER & PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO.,LTD High Quality SFP Dust Cap have characteristic design & practical performance & competitive price, for more information on the High Quality SFP Dust Cap, please feel free to contact us.
  • High Quality Silicone SFP Optical Fiber Black Silicone Dust Plug
    ● Protect SFP/SFP+ ports from being exposed and keep your network equipment safe from dust, debris and moisture, extending the lifespan of your device.
    ● Fit for any standard SFP or SFP+ slot of your open ports of switches, routers, network cards & media converters and more.
    ● Made of high quality durable and reliable silicone material, exhibit a high level of resistance to harsh environmental factors and retain their shape and flexibility even after frequent use.
    ● Designed with a pull-out tab, easy to insert and remove, fit snugly and stay in place.
  • High Quality Silicone SFP MPO Transceiver Optical Fiber Black Dust Cover
    ● Protect SFP/SFP+ ports from being exposed and keep your network equipment safe from dust, debris and moisture, extending the lifespan of your device.
    ● Fit for any standard SFP or SFP+ slot of your open ports of switches, routers, network cards & media converters and more.
    ● Made of high quality durable and reliable silicone material, exhibit a high level of resistance to harsh environmental factors and retain their shape and flexibility even after frequent use.
    ● Designed with a pull-out tab, easy to insert and remove, fit snugly and stay in place.

Gofai Hot Sale Rubber Products

Car Glass Windshield Sunshade Clear Small PVC Suction Cup For Automotive Glass
45mm Dovetail Type PVC Transparent Powerful Suction Cup For Car Sunshade Curtain Windshield
M6 M8 Furniture Stainless Steel Adjustable Leveling Feet

ODM & OEM

GET IN TOUCH

No.66 Huazhong Road, Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone,

Qingdao, Shandong,China  266100

008653258717718

008653258717719

QUICK LINKS

SEND US

Copyright © 2020 QINGDAO GOFAI RUBBER & PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO.,LTD

Support by Leadong.